Results – July 15, 2010 Alpine Short Track Dirt Crit

“A” Race
Place Name Team Bib
1 Eric Pirtle Hub 519
2 Daniel Miller Team Seagal 555
3 John Mattews DRJ 527
4 Chris Ploch DRJ 528
5 Jeremy Bock Ghisallo 553
6 Tom Albert DRJ 562
7 Jeff Yielding Revolution 565
8 Bob Arnold DRJ 571
9 Dan McCarthy 599
10 Rock Wamsley Hub 592
11 Zak Hafner Lindenwood 512
12 Stewart Munsen Maplewood 552
13 Stu Robinson Ghisallo 588
14 Anthony Dust Dogfish 533
15 Greg Sandknop Team Seagal 513
16 Brian Busken Momentum 507
17 Dave Neis Bike Surgeon 570
18 John Rines Big Shark/Pfoodman 595
19 Peat Henry Free Awesome 576
20 James Nelson Big Shark/Pfoodman 591
21 Eric Seaver Hub 520
22 Matt Struckman Big Shark/Pfoodman 561
23 John Pfeiffer Ghisallo 579
24 Jeremie Meitz Big Shark/Pfoodman 564
25 Bryan Adams Dogfish 531
26 Craig Hoeflinger 573
27 Todd Holtmann OTF Racing 568
28 Brian Roggeveen Momentum 526
29 Jim Krewet DRJ 518
30 Barry Blumenkemper 557
31 Scott Melies ICCC 511
32 Craig Thrasher Big Shark/Pfoodman 505
33 Matt Grothoff Team Seagal 567
34 Mike Bobelak Sr. 515
35 Carl Hoffman Trek 530
36 Patrick Gribbon Ghisallo 593
37 Todd Dohogwe Momentum 532
38 Ryan Lemmon Mesa 589
39 Brian Beyer Hub 523
40 Derlin McDonough Ghisallo 525
40+ Mark Hasler Big Shark/Pfoodman 582
40+ Scott Bertelsman Big Shark/Pfoodman 517
40+ Craig Basler Big Shark/Pfoodman 524
40+ Palecek Zdenek 522
DNF Tom Lauria VeloForce 516
DNF Kevin Bonney Mesa 514
DNF Justin Bowen Ghisallo 559
DNF Rich Pierce ICCC 556
DNF Scott Mortimer DRJ 572
Ralph Pfremmer Big Shark/Pfoodman 598
Josh Piley 521
Joseph Clark 529
“B” Race
1 Darin Marlow Big Shark/Pfoodman 607
2 Randell Statelas Bike Surgeon 677
3 Adam Rybar 681
4 Christian Chellus 682
5 Duff Yocum Sho-Air 675
6 Brian Beyer Hub 693
7 Douglas Grimm 220
8 222
9 Lee VanNorman 618
10 Will Grumke 619
11 Steve Friedman Wheelsports Bike 216
12 BJ Keane Momentum 634
13 Jeff Sona 606
14 Panis 509
15 223
16 617
17 Craig Seibet BORC 645
18 Mike Bufka 669
19 Mike Bobelak Sr. 615
20 Cody Jones Grand Slam 629
21 Loresa Mattson Mesa 658
22 Tom Volvo Big Shark/Pfoodman 678
23 294
24 Neil Wessling Eric & Neil Racing 697
25 Brian Kuble 671
26 David Krajovic Hub 610
27 655
28 Dennis Harryman 714
29 James Klages Big Shark/Pfoodman 643
30 736
31 Dale Hager 217
32 Karl King 295
33 Joe Perry Momentum 699
34 Alex Petkus Big Shark/Pfoodman 626
35 Carrie Sona 609
36 Joe Hunsicker 221
37 Stephanie McCreary Big Shark/Pfoodman 600
38 Rob Ballou 604
39 Daniel Tirado Metro East Cycling 660
40 Ben Erschim 647
40+ Sam Broadhauer FDS 224
40+ Gabrielle Renner 616
40+ Walt Steiner Gateway 654
40+ Lars Valin 686
40+ Phil Hussey 659
40+ Mary Piper 293
40+ Jeff Brueggeman Team Munchkin 605
40+ Curtis Denham 644
40+ David Conley Lone Wolf 680
40+ Eric Audiford Eric & Neil Racing 698
40+ Wendy Davis Team Seagal 212
40+ Jeff Ryan 215
40+ Jo Wottowa Dogfish 211
40+ Mike Hoover Momentum 218
40+ Traci Berry Team Revolution 623
Jim Davis Team Seagal 672
Jared Rosson 219
Shaun Turnbull 611
Blake Christo 612
Jim Bellen 639
Richard McCarthy 777
James McMillen 213
Tonya McMiller 214
Joel Maisenhelder 624
Matt Kelsey 642
Eric Illies 692
693
Craig Basler Big Shark/Pfoodman 694
Joseph Clark 696
Joel 624
Joseph Clark 696
Devlin McDonough Ghisallo 695
225
685
656
“C” Race
1 Jason Zoll 779
2 Jim Davis 370
3 Kyle Fuller 744
4 Jim Burtelow 799
5 Clinton Rice IL 4000 for Cancer 750
6 Anatoly Zlotnik 365
7 Nate Davidson 743
8 Ryan Ghisallo 715
9 Grant Lanham 379
10 Mike Kuehnel Grand Slam 755
11 777
12 Tom Hill 798
13 Daniel Gleason 758
13 Rick Chrestman 773
14 Emily Korsch 757
15 Joseph Clark 794
16 Dan Elarsky 368
17 Greg Schwarz 363
18 629
19 Sally Struckman Big Shark/Pfoodman 700
20 Rich Perand 774
21 Tony Viliocco 364
22 Mike Wise 780
23 Bobby French 372
24 Evan Hrerrs 796
25 Jane Parr 366
26 Rick Fessler 741
27 Kerri Schewe 369
28 Aaron Wundrack 724
29 Alec Spielman 746
30 Bryan Niehaus 760
31 Cory Dedmayl Mesa 632
32 Bryan Ter Maat 745
33 Jonathan Vollner 782
34 Lisa White 734
35 Jeff Schroeder 723
36 213
37 Dan Bresler 726
38 Bart Berger Lone Wolf 747
39 Jason Coldwater 373
40 Shane Cameler 375
40+ Alice Bayer Hub 725
40+ Holli Khondaker MICDS 728
40+ Nathaniel Cotton 729
40+ Suzanne Renner 791
40+ Nate Matzenbacker 378
40+ Jason Conley 377
40+ Denny Tridrian 376
40+ Tom Stenby 374
40+ Luke Chellis 362
40+ Casey Carter Mesa Cycles 737
40+ Britt Whisenand Team Revolution 793
40+ Mike Bubelak Jr. 702
40+ Rose Bubelak 790
40+ Joe Stryjewski Alpine Shop 733
40+ Kelly mcGuire 703
40+ James Volllner Eureka LaCrosse 795
40+ Kevin Kronun 775
40+ Jason Roberts 720
40+ Garrett Roberts 721
40+ Walker Busken 769
40+ John mcCraken 722
40+ JD Pfieffer 763
40+ 756
40+ 773
40+ 362
40+ Joe Burke 380
40+ Craig Hafner 367
Keith Baker Cowtown Cycling 727
Dan Maners 736
Brad wenchester 713
Lisa White 734
Peter Miquelon 735
Dennis Harrman 714
Sus Renner Team Revolution 791
Zachary Evans 792
Beeler
Zach Kroupa 718
Tom Stenby 374
Beeler
Zach Kroupa 718
Tom Stenby 374

Sorry, comments are closed for this post.

%d bloggers like this: