Results – July 22, 2010 Alpine Shop Short Track Dirt Crit

A Race
PLACE BIB LAPS NAME TEAM
1 26 7 Pirtle Eric Hub Giant
2 42 7 Matthews John DRJ
3 6 7 Ploch Chris DRJ
4 52 7 Rines John Big Shark/Pfoodman
5 17 7 Bock Jeremy Ghisallo
6 4 7 Arnold Bob DRJ
7 11 7 McCarthy Dan
8 10 7 Sandknop Greg Team Seagal
9 39 7 Hafner Zack Tandem Lindenwood
10 40 7 Ogilvie Scott Dogfish
11 49 7 Palecek Zdenek Team Seagal
12 21 7 George Rick Mesa
13 2 7 Yielding Jeff Revolution
14 28 7 Neis Dave Bike Surgeon
15 37 7 Wamsley Rock Hub
16 46 7 Black Drew Mesa Cycles
17 35 7 Peiffer John Ghisallo
18 45 7 Powell Jeff Grand Slam
19 16 7 Munsen Stewart
20 7 7 Henry Peat Team Free Awesome
21 22 7 LaBerta Matt
22 27 7 Sona Jeff Alpine Shop
23 13 7 Pfremmer Ralph Big Shark/Pfoodman
24 12 7 Meitz Jeremie Big Shark/Pfoodman
25 31 7 King Karl
26 9 7 Nelson James Big Shark/Pfoodman
27 24 7 Koch Kevin DRJ
28 50 7 Beyer Brian Hub
29 36 7 Laura Tom
30 18 7 Crow Bob Dogfish
31 34 7 McDonough Devlin Ghisallo
32 29 7 Busken Brian Momentum
33 14 7 Thrasher Craig Big Shark/Pfoodman
34 47 7 Melies Scott ICCC
35 44 7 Seaver Eric Hub
36 82 6 Mark Hasler
37 25 6 Yocum Duff Sho-Air
38 53 6 Hoffman Carl Trek Bicycle
39 48 6 Goode Pete Red Wheel
40 23 6 Blumenkemper Barry
41 30 6 Lemmon Ryan Mesa Cycles
42 19 6 Bobelak Mike Sr. POLK AUDIO
43 20 6 Petkus Alex Big Shark/Pfoodman
44 3 6 Grothoff Matt Team Seagal
45 43 6 Bonney Kevin Mesa
46 51 6 Brixey Chad Ghisallo
47 32 2 Bowen Justin Ghisallo
48 33 2 Holtmann Todd Ballwin Schwinn
49 54 2 Conway Tim
B Race
PLACE BIB NAME TEAM
1 350 Stateler Randall Bike Surgeon
2 332 Zoll Jason
3 335 Rybar Adam
4 336 Grimm Douglas
5 315 Jones Cody Grand Slam
6 321 Miguelon Peter
7 323 Powell Jax Grand Slam
8 328 Cash Carrie Team Vera Bradly Foundation
9 314 Friedman Steve Wheelsports Bike
10 347 Hickinbotham Mike
11 371 Boekholt Alex
12 359 Keane B.J. Momentum
13 301 Chellus Christian
14 358 Davis Jim
15 369 Moore Jim ICCC
16 338 Clark Mark
17 339 Tierenbran Ben Dogfish
18 319 Maisenheldei Joel Ghisallo
19 331 Hafner Josh Grand Slam
20 365 Gerger Mike
21 322 Powell Alex Grand Slam
22 313 Seibert Craig BORC
23 324 Clausen Chris Mich Ultra/Big Shark
24 303 Christo Blake
25 337 Wessling Neil Eric & Neil Racing
26 366 Mattson Loreen Mesa
27 362 Valvo Tom Big Shark/Pfoodman
28 308 McCreary Stephanie Big Shark/Pfoodman
29 326 Hussey Phillip
30 329 Kaka Brian
31 342 Shupp Jason Momentum
32 309 Ballou Rob
33 346 Pauly Marc Trek STL
34 334 Hagen Dave
35 352 Tirado Daniel Metro East Cycling
36 327 Nelson Scott GORC
37 341 Sona Carrie Alpine Shop
38 361 Reimbold John Heckawee
39 373 Stika Mark
40 364 Tangeman Zach
41 355 Erschen Ben
42 349 Are You? Who
43 353 Worh Patrick Bike Surgeon
44 316 Illies Erik
45 304 Renner Suzanne Team Revolution
46 302 Turnbull Shaun
47 357 Kelsey Matt
48 344 Somebody Jim
49 370 Valencheck Jamie Momentum
50 356 Holtmann Karen Gary Fisher/29er Crew
51 354 Moore Shawn Bike Surgeon
52 310 Brueggeman Jeff
53 320 Miller Paul Grand Slam
54 363 Conley David Lone Wolf
55 367 Ford Christine Mesa
56 360 Humphries Michael Heckawee
57 351 Piper Mary Momentum
58 343 Scherff Laura Momentum
59 325 Neely Justin Specialized
60 368 Schwarz Greg
61 340 Davis Wendy Team Seagal
62 318 Berry Traci Team Revolution
63 333 How Christian
64 345 Lorenz Jim
65 330 Struckman Sally Big Shark/Pfoodman
C Race
PLACE BIB LAPS NAME TEAM
1 372 4 Hunsicker Joe
2 629 4 Fuller Kyle Slomotion
3 624 4 Davidson Nate Slomotion
4 649 4 Baker Keith Cowtown Cycling
5 635 4 Hawkinson Kyle
6 604 4 Rice Clinton IL 4000 for Cancer
7 667 4 Bridwell Jason
8 619 4 Bamet Ben Mesa
9 648 4 Gleason Danny
10 646 4 Calvert Alex
11 620 4 Peraud Rich
12 665 4 Lanham Grant
13 661 4 TerMaat Brian
14 640 4 Camden Shane
15 939 4 Tandem
16 331 4 Hafner Josh Grand Slam
17 611 4 Wise Mike
18 639 4 Broadhacker Sam
19 669 4 Wundrack Aaron
20 642 4 Hoots Cory Maplewood Bicycle
21 658 4 French Bobby
22 645 4 Viliocco Tony
23 668 4 Redmond Tyler Mesa
24 606 4 Korsch Emily
25 612 4 Krockelleger George
26 651 4 Butler Alice
27 674 4 Zlotnik Anatoly
28 641 4 Bresler Dan
29 622 4 Vollmer John
30 315 4 Jones Cody Grand Slam
31 664 4 Maners Dan
32 653 4 Lawson Tim
33 660 4 Pessia David
34 609 4 Berger Bart Lone Wolf
35 650 4 Westaby Chip
36 643 4 Christmann Rick
37 605 4 Whisenand Britt Team Rev
38 666 4 Coleman Bart
39 625 4 McMillen James
40 631 4 Beeler Ryan Ghisallo
41 615 4 Carleton Peter
42 618 4 Renner Suzanne Team Revolution
43 656 4 Vogel Grant
44 616 4 Hyde Paul
45 628 4 Roberts Garrett
46 601 4 White Mike
47 623 4 Vollmer James
48 675 4 Cotton Nathaniel
49 627 4 Roberts Jason
50 621 4 Reinagel Dan
51 638 4 Evans Jay
52 652 4 McGuire Kelly Bike Surgeon
53 636 4 Kroupa Kevin
54 655 4 Hafner Craig
55 603 4 Carter Casey Mesa
56 672 4 Conley Jason
57 637 3 Rinehart Jon
58 626 3 McMillen Tonya
59 617 3 Peiffer JD Ghisallo
60 634 3 Kroupa Zach
61 613 3 Reed Tony
62 614 3 Busken Walker
63 671 3 Conway Chris
64 670 3 Elarsky Dan
65 662 3 Burke Joe
66 659 3 Cardero Patricia
67 644 3 Winchester Brad
68 630 3 Nicols Madelyn
69 647 3 Schrader Jeff
70 610 3 Bobelak Mike Jr. POLK AUDIO
71 607 1 Struckman Sally Big Shark/Pfoodman
72 632 1 Pizarro Ana
73 663 1 Link Melisa
74 673 1 Pullnow Justin
75 657 1 Graves Dylan}

Sorry, comments are closed for this post.

%d bloggers like this: